|
Our Media/Results from Woodward Relays
Our Results
2014 Results - Woodward RelaysPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 12th 2014, 10:41pm
Website:Click here Results on MoCoRunning Licensed to Georgetown Preparatory School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2014 10:50 AM
Judge Charles W. Woodward Relays - 4/13/2013
Georgetown Preparatory High School
North Bethesda, MD
Results
Event 1 Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Hultquist, Nicole 9 Col. Zadok M 11:45.55
2 Kohler, Laura 11 Richard Mont 11:48.75
3 McMahon, Heather 11 Richard Mont 11:48.77
4 Hultquist, Hailey 12 Col. Zadok M 13:28.57
Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Watson, Moses 12 Linganore 8:19.75
Event 3 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Slow Section
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Walter Johnson 'B' 19:38.83
2 Northern 'A' 19:50.00 20:04.13
3 South River 'B' 19:52.00 20:08.39
4 Sidwell Friends 'B' 21:06.00 20:16.73
5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'B' 20:15.00 20:18.55
6 Georgetown Day 'A' 20:40.00 20:23.74
7 Montgomery Blair 'A' 20:00.00 20:24.07
8 Walter Johnson 'A' 20:39.54
9 St Josephs Collegiate Inst 'B' 22:00.00 20:41.66
10 Paint Branch 'B' 21:00.00 20:43.93
11 Gaithersburg 'B' 21:00.00 20:57.07
12 Gilman 'A' 20:00.10 21:32.26
13 Georgetown Prep 'A' 22:00.00 21:51.85
14 Sherwood 'B' 27:00.00 22:43.01
-- St. Andrew's Episcopal 'A' 22:00.00 DQ
Event 4 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sherwood 'A' 10:00.68 4
2 Severna Park 'A' 10:01.61 3
1) Koffler, Julie 12 2) Hussey, Ryan 10
3) Hand, Emma 10 4) Herschelman, Lauren 10
3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 11:00.00 10:05.39 1
1) Kaniecki, Elizabeth 10 2)
4 Linganore 'A' 10:50.00 10:28.91
1) Hobson, Bridget 9 2) Tregoning, Bailey 11
3) Hayslett, Alyssa 11 4) Smith, Natalie 11
5 Montgomery Blair 'A' 11:30.00 10:32.51
1) D'Ottavi, Morgana 12 2) Gradwohl, Natalie 11
3) Klett, Laura 11 4) Gretschel, Regina 10
6 Georgetown Visitation Prep 'A' 10:30.00 10:33.07
1) Torczon, Cassia 10 2) McGill, Grace 10
3) Lynott, Elle 11 4) Cormier, Lauren 9
7 North Point 'A' 10:43.60 10:41.56
1) Simonton, Teghan 11 2)
8 St. Andrew's Episcopal 'A' 11:30.00 11:00.88
1) Goeke, Meryl 11 2) Kynoch, Mackenzie 11
3) Silbarium, Elyse 9 4) Jeppsen, Isabelle 9
9 Northwood 'A' 11:26.00 11:09.08
1) Armonda, Gabriella 9 2) Brown, Samantha 9
3) Dayal, Manpreet 9 4) Doon, Alexis 10
10 Northern 'A' 10:55.50 11:15.20
1) Hough, Haley 9 2) Bennett, Alicia -
3) Barrick, Molly - 4)
Section 2
1 Mt de Sales 'A' 9:31.00 9:32.36 10
1) Hrabinski, Katrina 12 2) Kalinock, MaryKate 9
3) Craig, Cecilia 11 4) Harris, Jessica -
2 C.H. Flowers 'A' 9:45.00 9:44.18 8
1) Williams, Alexus 11 2) Baynes, Alexis 11
3) Matthews, Imani 12 4) Ike, Oluchi 10
3 Walter Johnson 'A' 9:43.00 9:46.18 6
1) Garrett, Jasmine 10 2) Gregorio, Victoria 10
3) Keller, Kiernan 11 4) Kirsch, Katriane 9
4 Catoctin 'A' 9:58.00 9:58.28 5
1) Skowronski, Camryn 9 2) Perella, Lillie 9
3) Demarais, Megan 12 4)
5 Sidwell Friends 'A' 10:20.00 10:01.83 2
1) Wilson, Megan 12 2) Leape, Ellie 9
3) Harvey, Ella 10 4) Coady, Aoife 10
6 Georgetown Day 'A' 10:10.00 10:22.90
1) Ameer, Simone 9 2) Kaslow-Zieve, Emilia 11
3) Pillard, Sarah 9 4) Ernst, Julia 12
7 South River 'A' 10:20.00 10:29.69
1) Pierson, Caitlin 11 2) Wink, Elizabeth 11
3) Bunting, Carly 12 4) Igoe, Claire 12
8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 10:01.00 10:38.28
1) O'Dowd, Lily 10 2) Ismail, Laila 12
3) Webster, Helen 12 4) Fry, Abby 11
9 Richard Montgomery 'A' 10:15.00 10:43.97
1) Kohler, Laura 11 2) Quiros, Daniela 11
3) Newcombe, Emily 10 4) Cowan, Amelia 9
10 Old Mill Senior 'A' 9:00.00 10:59.34
1) Drocella, Stephanie 11 2) Bagnall, Anna -
3) Pownall, Katelyn 11 4) Ferrante, Cassandra 9
Event 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Col. Zadok Magruder 'A' 2:00.00 1:45.78 8
1) Lynn, Ayanna 9 2) Trout, Shelby 10
3) Davis, Stephanie 9 4) White, Bethany 12
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 2:00.70 1:56.60
1) Ajala, Omolayo 9 2) Scott, Gabrielle 9
3) Williams, Abeni 9 4) Jones, Jayla 11
3 Catoctin 'A' 2:00.90 2:00.87
1) Ruffner, Emily 12 2) Kirby, Courtney 11
3) Lertora, Susanna 10 4) Hanvey, Casey 10
4 Northwood 'A' 2:05.00 2:05.77
1) Adhanom, Medalia 9 2) Umana, Jennifer 11
3) Jawara, Sophia 10 4) Hodge Santos, Erica 10
Section 2
1 Montgomery Blair 'A' 1:54.40 1:52.14
1) Blassingame, Jasmine 9 2) Billings, Katherine 11
3) Fotso Chekam, Gwladys 12 4) Ederer, Rachel 11
2 Old Mill Senior 'A' 1:56.00 1:53.78
1) Codgell, Morgan 11 2) Shaw, Parris -
3) Corley, Essence 11 4) Newton, Kayla -
3 Georgetown Day 'A' 1:56.00 1:56.05
1) Chapman, Nicole 9 2) Fairfax, Regina 10
3) Risoleo, Rachel 11 4) Kaslow-Zieve, Emilia 11
4 St. Andrew's Episcopal 'A' 1:58.00 1:56.88
1) Harmon, Jarena 11 2) Schissler, Jenna 9
3) Morgan, Amenah 10 4) Harris, Lindsay 9
Section 3
1 Sherwood 'A' 1:52.00 1:49.45 3
1) Moran, Alyssa 10 2) Kahe, Emmanuela 10
3) Robinson, Kiana 9 4) Mazur, Hayley 11
2 South River 'A' 1:53.00 1:51.90
1) Jordan, Amber 10 2) Carmichael, Elise 10
3) Marsh, Kristin - 4) McGlynn, Kelsie 9
3 Linganore 'A' 1:53.30 1:52.12
1) Henyon, McKenna 12 2) Permenter, Brianna 12
3) Purtee, Mariah 12 4) Nelson, Camille 12
4 Severna Park 'A' 1:52.80 1:53.19
1) Grubel, Alexis 12 2)
5 Walter Johnson 'A' 1:52.10 1:53.35
1) Christian, Courtney 9 2) Davis, Tiffani 10
3) Idler, Tenni 12 4) Gregorio, Victoria 10
6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 1:52.70 1:56.14
1) Arend, Tatiana 11 2) Robinson, Mya 10
3) Rundlet, Sabine 9 4) Thorpe, Scarlett 12
Section 4
1 Paint Branch 'A' 1:42.50 1:43.52 10
1) Desmangles, Kaitland 9 2)
2 Gaithersburg 'A' 1:48.10 1:47.03 6
1) Currica, Rebecca 10 2) Juarez, Anicia 12
3) Mitchell, Alexia 12 4) Nazzal, Chantelle 12
3 Georgetown Visitation Prep 'A' 1:50.00 1:47.85 5
1) Serrano, Gaby 9 2) Griffith, Moira 11
3) Murray, Jillian 11 4) Troxell, Meg 12
4 North Point 'A' 1:46.60 1:49.12 4
1) Jenkins, Brittany 11 2)
5 C.H. Flowers 'A' 1:48.00 1:49.62 2
1) Baker, Nia 12 2) James, Deandra 10
3) White, Hannah 10 4) Coker, Danielle 12
6 Mt de Sales 'A' 1:51.60 1:49.81 1
1) Maher, Rachel 12 2) Lloyd, Jordan 12
3) Hamilton, Kayla 11 4) Doda, Liz 11
Event 6 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 8:50.00 8:11.15
1) Drewyer, George 9 2)
2 Sherwood 'A' 8:50.00 8:23.05
1) Melnick, Kyle 12 2) Miller, Owen 11
3) Zavala, David 12 4) Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-Christi
3 North Point 'A' 8:42.90 8:24.27
1) Hammock, Braxton 10 2)
4 Northwood 'A' 8:40.00 8:28.59
1) Abebe, Michael 10 2) Navarro, Alberto 9
3) Hoskinson, John 9 4) Stubbs, Christopher 11
5 Linganore 'A' 8:35.00 8:31.75
1) Mack, Riley 11 2) Fossett, Shane 11
3) Lemen, Daniel 11 4) Kastel, Luke 12
6 Georgetown Day 'A' 8:39.00 8:43.30
1) Lerner, Gabriel 12 2) Albrittain, Liam 11
3) Zhang, Daniel 12 4) Cohen, Zeke 11
7 Old Mill Senior 'A' 9:00.00 8:50.50
1) Ferguson, Yaladjah 11 2) Jauschnegg, Peter 9
3) Rissanen, Henri 12 4) Shaw, CJ 11
8 Montgomery Blair 'A' 10:00.00 9:26.68
1) Harris, Jacob 12 2) Marx-Kuo, Jared 11
3) Patel, Hari 10 4) Kern, Garret 9
Section 2
1 Richard Montgomery 'A' 8:00.90 7:52.14 10
1) Porquin, Emmanuel 11 2) Agboola, Matt 11
3) Jung, Adam 12 4) Alexander, Stephen 12
2 Paint Branch 'A' 8:02.00 7:57.91 8
1) Neil, Lorenzo 11 2)
3 South River 'A' 8:16.00 8:01.00 6
1) Crino, Jack 11 2) D'Ambra, Stephen 12
3) Musselman, Brent 12 4) Kulick, Stephan 11
4 Catoctin 'A' 8:08.00 8:02.27 5
1) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 11 2) Athey, Matt 12
3) Dorsey, Kevin 12 4) Dorsey, David 12
5 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 8:09.00 8:05.04 4
1) Rowe, Kenny 10 2) Spear, Tyler 12
3) Vinton, Dan 10 4) Wegner, Michael 11
6 Walter Johnson 'A' 8:15.00 8:06.18 3
1) Spak, Michael 12 2) Bezherano, Itai 11
3) Odzorig, Taivon 11 4) Oleary, Kevin 10
7 Gilman 'A' 8:18.80 8:07.91 2
1) Peters, Kevin 11 2) Diehl, Tommy 10
3) Young, Tory 9 4) Wilhelm, Robert 12
8 C.H. Flowers 'A' 8:05.00 8:09.30 1
1) Bentham, Justin 12 2) Rose, Damein 12
3) Burgess, Cameron 10 4) Brandon, Jason 11
9 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 8:27.00 8:18.39
1) Burnett, Jeff 12 2) Genuario, Dominic 12
3) Skintges, Todd 11 4) Zell, Neil 12
10 Sidwell Friends 'A' 8:25.00 8:19.08
1) Charo, Ben 12 2) Lansdale, Patrick 12
3) Gosselin, Jake 11 4) Campbell, Jason 12
11 Severna Park 'A' 8:18.00 8:26.50
1) Forsyth, Ryan 12 2) Burgett, Rhys 12
3) Whitney, Clayton 11 4) Kiely, John 12
12 Georgetown Prep 'A' 8:31.00 8:51.73
1) Chmielinski, Alex 11 2) Graves, Anthony 11
3) Morton, Alex 12 4) Yu, Junda 11
Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Sherwood 'A' 1:41.92
1) Doward, DeVonte 10 2) Jones, Tyler 11
3) Settles, Rufus 11 4) Shaia, Jared 11
2 Catoctin 'A' 1:44.19
1) Cash, Jeremy 9 2) Staub, Cyrus 9
3) Herman, Justin 9 4) Imes, Nick 10
3 St Josephs Collegiate Inst 'A' 1:50.00 1:44.45
1) Cilano, Charlie 10 2) Price, Kaylen 10
3) Ludwig, Jacob 10 4) Denz, Roman 9
Section 2
1 Col. Zadok Magruder 'A' 1:50.00 1:34.02
1) Agyemang, Emmanuel 11 2) Massey, Madiba 11
3) Obajemu, Michael 11 4) Speight, Donte 11
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 1:38.20 1:36.23
1) Page, Alex 10 2) Albo, Tomer 9
3) Pedowitz, Michael 11 4) Moone, James 10
3 South River 'A' 1:38.00 1:36.53
1) Cox, Liam 12 2) Chase, Josh 10
3) Raimondo, Joey - 4) Hanley, Peter 12
4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 1:40.00 1:39.16
1) Batto, Chris 11 2)
5 Northwood 'A' 1:38.00 1:48.16
1) Bazzie, Fofie 9 2) Ferman, Alejandro 10
3) Wilkerson, Aaron 10 4) Sandoval, Andy 11
Section 3
1 C.H. Flowers 'A' 1:36.00 1:32.70 3
1) Donelson, Andrew 12 2) Holloway, Donnell 10
3) Lamptey, Bashir 10 4) Wright, Maurice 11
2 Northern 'A' 1:36.50 1:41.88
1) Holland, Christian 9 2) Howard, Trevon 10
3) Workcuff, DJ 12 4) Postell, Alex 12
-- Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 1:36.80 DNF
1) Reid, Michael 10 2) Ndubisi, Somto 12
3) Momo, Duc 12 4)
-- Severna Park 'A' 1:38.00 DNF
1) Pitt, David - 2)
Section 4
1 Old Mill Senior 'A' 1:35.00 1:33.13 1
1) Battle, Brandon 11 2) Belser, Kendall 11
3) Hicks, Anthony 11 4) Doughty, Corey 11
2 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 1:34.00 1:34.22
1) Dunmoodie, Darren 9 2) Harris, chuckie 11
3) Patterson, Manny 10 4) Blue, Jadan 10
3 Walter Johnson 'A' 1:35.50 1:34.81
1) Rowe, Nathaniel 11 2) Crawford, Chris 12
3) Eure, Keenan 12 4) Maydan, Teddy 12
4 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 1:35.50 1:35.58
1) Azzaro, Matt 12 2) Cunningham, Connor 12
3) Faulkner, Radley 11 4) Okonronkwo, Biafra 10
5 Georgetown Prep 'A' 1:33.60 1:36.70
1) Porter, Nicholson 11 2) Jordan, Charles 12
3) Davis, Dage 11 4) Porter, Tyson 11
Section 5
1 Gaithersburg 'A' 1:31.10 1:29.06 10
1) Bedell, Vicco 12 2) Leonard, Jamal 11
3) Vault, Soloman 12 4) Masanja, Kayuza 11
2 Gilman 'A' 1:29.60 1:30.87 8
1) Stevens, Korey 10 2) Barber, Amyr 11
3) Helm, Cameron 12 4) Roberts, Jelani 11
3 North Point 'A' 1:31.70 1:31.65 6
1) Williams, Xavier 9 2)
4 Paint Branch 'A' 1:32.00 1:32.08 5
1) Green, Clifton 12 2)
5 Georgetown Day 'A' 1:32.80 1:32.68 4
1) Jones, Malik 12 2) Jones, Ahmad 12
3) Lynn, Ezra 11 4) Jones, Khalil 12
6 Montgomery Blair 'A' 1:33.20 1:33.02 2
1) Kakpovi, Simeon 12 2) Lichtman, Jared 12
3) Rose, Braeden 11 4) Varella, Stephen 12
Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Georgetown Day 'A' 1:14.00 1:13.04 10
1) Ameer, Simone 9 2) Tappan, Lauren 10
3) Fairfax, Regina 10 4) Natanson, Hannah 11
2 Northern 'A' 1:24.16 8
1) Schleicher, Kat - 2) Mauer, Bridgette -
3) Rexroth, Kayla 10 4) Bowman, Caitlin 11
Event 9 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Georgetown Prep 'A' 1:15.54 5
1) McGuire, Pat 12 2) Kudiwu, Eric 11
3) Triandafilou, Paul 11 4) McKeython, Raine 10
2 Gilman 'A' 1:15.00 1:20.56 3
1) Maddox, Dorian 10 2) Hill, Kasim 9
3) Taylor, Carlton 9 4) Davis, Gram 11
-- Old Mill Senior 'A' 1:08.40 DQ Pushed hurdle down
1) Davis, Jahmel 11 2) Winder, Craig 11
3) Strong, Jordan 12 4) Hayes, Martin 12
Section 2
1 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 1:04.00 1:04.89 10
1) Coe, Ean 12 2) Hatcher, Landrie 12
3) Coston, Montrae 11 4) Coe, Quentin 10
2 Georgetown Day 'A' 1:15.00 1:13.41 6
1) Jones, Malik 12 2) Marshall, Carlton 12
3) Friday, Justin 10 4) Palmer, Evan 10
Section 3
1 Paint Branch 'A' 1:15.00 1:13.39 8
1) Awojoodu, Richie 12 2)
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 1:20.00 1:20.29 4
1) Lyons, Jeremy 9 2) Liu, Simon 9
3) Miljanic, Philip 9 4) Wright, Benjamin 12
Event 10 Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Walter Johnson 'A' 13:00.00 12:35.95 10
1) Keller, Kiernan 11 2) Davis, Tiffani 10
3) Gregorio, Victoria 10 4) Garrett, Jasmine 10
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 12:54.00 12:44.73 8
1) Webster, Helen 12 2) Ismail, Laila 12
3) O'Dowd, Lily 10 4) Rothermel, Caroline 11
3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 13:09.30 6
4 Georgetown Day 'A' 13:30.00 13:12.89 5
1) Boyer, Isabel 9 2) Chapman, Nicole 9
3) Kaslow-Zieve, Emilia 11 4) Treanor, Katherine 10
5 Sherwood 'A' 13:56.00 13:13.42 4
1) Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amanda 10 2) Robinson, Kiana 9
3) Leissa, Sophia 11 4) Peloff, Madeline 10
6 Severna Park 'A' 12:58.00 13:37.61 3
1) Bosanko, Rebecca 10 2) Hand, Emma 10
3) Derlink, Molly 10 4) Jolliffe, Sydney 12
7 Paint Branch 'A' 14:00.00 13:38.91 2
1) Arah, Nwando 10 2)
8 Linganore 'A' 13:35.00 13:45.49 1
1) Hayslett, Alyssa 11 2) Smith, Natalie 11
3) Safsten, Amy 11 4) Tregoning, Bailey 11
9 South River 'A' 13:29.00 13:58.79
1) Pierson, Caitlin 11 2) Bunting, Carly 12
3) Johnson, Naomi 12 4) Igoe, Claire 12
10 Northern 'A' 13:55.00 14:19.96
1) Gray, Julia - 2) Hough, Haley 9
3) Raney, Jessica 10 4) Greene, Shannon -
11 Montgomery Blair 'A' 14:00.00 14:24.90
1) O'Driscoll, Anna 10 2) D'Ottavi, Morgana 12
3) Hawkins, Aklsua 9 4) Shonkwiler, Lara 9
12 Old Mill Senior 'A' 15:30.00 14:29.05
1) Drocella, Stephanie 11 2) Bagnall, Anna -
3) Pownall, Katelyn 11 4) Kuba, Mallory 12
13 C.H. Flowers 'A' 15:00.00 14:35.62
1) Labidou, Debra 11 2) Okere, Adaeze 9
3) Bowlding, Candice 11 4) Jones, Jackie 11
14 St. Andrew's Episcopal 'A' 14:08.00 14:45.95
1) Goeke, Meryl 11 2) Kynoch, Mackenzie 11
3) Schissler, Jenna 9 4) Silbarium, Elyse 9
15 Col. Zadok Magruder 'A' 14:31.00 14:47.29
1) Silva, Paola 10 2) Amaro, Maria 11
3) Stevenson, Florence 12 4) Yeh, Susanna 11
Event 11 Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Georgetown Day 'A' 10:35.00 10:27.94 10
1) Colaizzi, Tristan 10 2) Jones, Khalil 12
3) Boardman, Sam 12 4) Colaizzi, Griffin 12
2 Catoctin 'A' 10:40.00 10:42.32 8
1) Dorsey, Kevin 12 2) Dorsey, David 12
3) Athey, Matt 12 4) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 11
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 11:20.00 10:58.92 6
1) Riishojgaard, Alex 12 2) Boden, Matthew 12
3) Momo, Duc 12 4) Kannapell, Dylan 10
4 Northern 'A' 11:02.00 11:00.46 5
1) Carpenter, Scott 12 2) Carpenter, Will 10
3) Workcuff, DJ 12 4) Sweeney, Charlie 9
5 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 11:05.00 11:02.73 4
1) Filar, Chris 12 2) Legambi, Frankie 10
3) Vinton, Dan 10 4) Macdonald, Andrew 11
6 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 11:05.00 11:04.63 3
1) Burnett, Jeff 12 2) Genuario, Dominic 12
3) Whitaker, Alex 9 4) Zell, Neil 12
7 Linganore 'A' 11:00.00 11:12.82 2
1) Hewitson, Micah 9 2) Anderson, AJ 10
3) Mack, Riley 11 4) Lemen, Daniel 11
8 Richard Montgomery 'A' 11:20.00 11:28.70 1
1) Koppel, Amit 9 2) Walker, Jackson 9
3) Mitchell, Andrew 11 4) Harrington, Brian 12
9 North Point 'A' 11:58.50 11:34.97
1) Rollins, Michael 11 2)
10 South River 'A' 11:49.00 11:40.46
1) Snowden, Jonathan 12 2) Berger, Joshua 10
3) Brooks, Payton - 4) Bergamini, Ryan 11
11 Severna Park 'A' 10:59.00 11:41.45
1) Cooley, Dillon 12 2)
12 St Josephs Collegiate Inst 'A' 11:55.00 11:47.79
1) DiGesare, Jack 10 2) Ludwig, Jacob 10
3) Brown, Marcus 10 4) Cambria, Alexander 11
13 Old Mill Senior 'A' 12:30.00 12:00.65
1) Garcia-Lara, Victor - 2) Rissanen, Henri 12
3) Swann, Jonathan 12 4) Strong, Jordan 12
14 Montgomery Blair 'A' 12:37.30 12:00.67
1) Girmay, Nobel 11 2) McKee, Michael 12
3) Marx-Kuo, Jared 11 4) Murphy III, John 11
15 Sherwood 'A' 12:00.00 12:07.01
1) Staub, Spencer 12 2) Confrey, Gary 10
3) Hanlon, Robert 11 4) Dyer, George 11
16 Gaithersburg 'A' 10:51.00 12:17.02
1) Belay, Michael 10 2) Briggs, Daniel 11
3) Belay, Danniel 12 4) Caneva, Aaron 10
17 Georgetown Prep 'A' 11:50.00 12:35.00
1) Mullery, Patrick 10 2) Smith, Myles 11
3) Chmielinski, Alex 11 4) Morton, Alex 12
18 Northwood 'A' 13:30.00 13:24.25
1) Aaronoff, Isiah 10 2) Gunnison, Ryan 9
3) Getnet, Nahom 12 4) Miranda, Marcus 10
Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northern 'A' 57.04 53.72
1) Abney, Alexis 11 2) Sims, Kourtnei -
3) LeeSang, Maia - 4) Powell, Soteria 12
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 55.94 53.78
1) Arend, Tatiana 11 2) Robinson, Mya 10
3) Faccone, Isabella 9 4) Thorpe, Scarlett 12
3 Northwood 'A' 58.14 57.52
1) Adhanom, Medalia 9 2) Umana, Jennifer 11
3) Hodge Santos, Erica 10 4) Jawara, Sophia 10
Section 2
1 Georgetown Day 'A' 55.14 52.34 2
1) Tappan, Lauren 10 2) Isiaq, Aminah 10
3) Augustine, Madisyn 11 4) Natanson, Hannah 11
2 Catoctin 'A' 54.50 53.74
1) Kirby, Courtney 11 2) Lertora, Susanna 10
3) Herman, Jasmine 10 4) Demarais, Megan 12
3 Sherwood 'A' 54.44 56.60
1) Moran, Alyssa 10 2)
Section 3
1 C.H. Flowers 'A' 53.14 51.19 5
1) Baker, Nia 12 2) Daley, Collese 9
3) Hicks, Dyonne 10 4) White, Hannah 10
2 Montgomery Blair 'A' 53.84 51.89 4
1) D'Ottavi, Morgana 12 2) Maisto, Susanna 10
3) Ederer, Rachel 11 4) Fotso Chekam, Gwladys 12
3 Old Mill Senior 'A' 53.94 52.68 1
1) Butler, Tessa 11 2) Codgell, Morgan 11
3) Corley, Essence 11 4) Montague, Dorian 10
4 Linganore 'A' 53.44 53.80
1) Henyon, McKenna 12 2) Permenter, Brianna 12
3) Badostain, Paige 9 4) Wagner, Delaney 10
5 Richard Montgomery 'A' 53.04 53.92
1) Scott, Gabrielle 9 2) Grey, Sephora 11
3) Grey, Naree 11 4) Stacy, Leilani 12
Section 4
1 Paint Branch 'A' 50.14 50.29 10
1) Phillips, Adassa 11 2)
2 Gaithersburg 'A' 50.44 50.45 8
1) Currica, Rebecca 10 2) Juarez, Anicia 12
3) Nazzal, Chantelle 12 4) Mitchell, Alexia 12
3 Col. Zadok Magruder 'A' 51.24 51.06 6
1) White, Bethany 12 2) Robertson, Keila 10
3) Lynn, Ayanna 9 4) Davis, Stephanie 9
4 North Point 'A' 50.64 52.03 3
1) Hightower, Jessica 10 2)
5 Mt de Sales 'A' 52.14 52.87
1) Maher, Rachel 12 2) Lloyd, Jordan 12
3) Lerch, Katie 12 4) Doda, Liz 11
6 South River 'A' 51.64 52.96
1) Marsh, Kristin - 2) McGlynn, Kelsie 9
3) Carmichael, Elise 10 4) Jordan, Amber 10
Event 13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 48.14 47.47
1) Batto, Chris 11 2)
2 Sherwood 'A' 51.84 51.20
1) Settles, Rufus 11 2)
Section 2
1 Col. Zadok Magruder 'A' 47.74 44.98
1) Agyemang, Emmanuel 11 2) Speight, Donte 11
3) Oxman, Kenny 12 4) Tatiefo, Rocky 11
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 46.64 46.43
1) Gobern, Joshua 12 2) Bennett, Derrion 11
3) Reid, Michael 10 4) Valentine, Sean 10
3 South River 'A' 47.04 46.96
1) Raimondo, Joey - 2) Cox, Liam 12
3) Chase, Joshua 10 4) Hanley, Peter 12
4 Northern 'A' 47.74 47.66
1) Holland, Christian 9 2) Trembly, Nick 11
3) Postell, Alex 12 4) Howard, Trevon 10
Section 3
1 Montgomery Blair 'A' 46.34 45.03
1) Kakpovi, Simeon 12 2) Lichtman, Jared 12
3) Rose, Braeden 11 4) Varella, Stephen 12
2 Walter Johnson 'A' 45.94 45.54
1) Rowe, Nathaniel 11 2) Crawford, Chris 12
3) Maydan, Teddy 12 4) Eure, Keenan 12
2 Catoctin 'A' 45.89 45.54
1) Stone, Noah 11 2) Braithwaite, Diondre 12
3) Reina, Anthony 11 4) Larochelle, Jacob 12
4 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 45.64 45.88
1) Cunningham, Connor 12 2) Okonronkwo, Biafra 10
3) Isaac, Alex 12 4) Hazelton, Damon 11
5 Northwood 'A' 46.14 47.43
1) Bazzie, Fofie 9 2) Giles, K'Yon 11
3) Pryor, Marcus 11 4) Giaquinta, Tavon 12
Section 4
1 North Point 'A' 44.94 43.78 4
1) Gutrick, Devon 11 2)
2 Old Mill Senior 'A' 45.14 44.39 3
1) Battle, Brandon 11 2) Belser, Kendall 11
3) Hayes, Martin 12 4) Hicks, Anthony 11
3 Richard Montgomery 'A' 44.34 44.58 2
1) Vainqueur, Sebastian 11 2) Fehlinger, Alex 11
3) Pedowitz, Michael 11 4) Darby, Jalan 11
4 St Josephs Collegiate Inst 'A' 44.94 46.03
1) Upshaw, James 12 2) Rogers, Gilbert 10
3) Akono, Ali 12 4) Owens, Cordell 11
-- Georgetown Prep 'A' 45.04 DNF
1) Chatman, Josh 10 2) Jordan, Charles 12
3) Porter, Nicholson 11 4) Porter, Tyson 11
Section 5
1 Gaithersburg 'A' 43.74 42.95 10
1) Bedell, Vicco 12 2) Leonard, Jamal 11
3) Mosley, Xaviyer 12 4) Vault, Soloman 12
2 Gilman 'A' 44.24 43.54 8
1) Alexander, Julian 11 2) Roberts, Jelani 11
3) Barber, Amyr 11 4) Mayo, Alonzo 11
3 Paint Branch 'A' 43.14 43.61 6
1) Obi, Chiedozie 12 2)
4 C.H. Flowers 'A' 44.14 43.74 5
1) Hylton, Javier 11 2) Powers, Oshai 12
3) Rose, Damique 11 4) Nelson, Brian 10
5 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 43.94 44.93 1
1) Coe, Ean 12 2) Hatcher, Landrie 12
3) Patterson, Manny 10 4) Heyward, Chris 10
6 Georgetown Day 'A' 44.34 46.73
1) Rust-Tierney, Erin 12 2) Lynn, Ezra 11
3) Palmer, Neville 12 4) Marshall, Carlton 12
Event 14 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Northern 'A' 4:48.61
1) Raney, Jessica 10 2) Abney, Alexis 11
3) LeeSang, Maia - 4) Wilder, Abigail -
2 Catoctin 'A' 4:56.00 4:52.39
1) Ruffner, Emily 12 2) Riley, Summer 10
3) Hanvey, Casey 10 4) Kreiner, Bella 10
3 Georgetown Day 'A' 4:50.00 4:56.71
1) Pillard, Sarah 9 2) Chapman, Nicole 9
3) Fairfax, Regina 10 4) Risoleo, Rachel 11
Section 2
1 Gaithersburg 'A' 4:47.00 4:30.33 6
1) Boimov, Shayna 11 2) Nazzal, Chantelle 12
3) Mitchell, Alexia 12 4) Currica, Rebecca 10
2 Sherwood 'A' 4:32.00 4:31.69 3
1) Mc Donald, Grace 12 2) Robinson, Nahimana 10
3) Moran, Alyssa 10 4) Yore, Gabrielle 12
3 C.H. Flowers 'A' 4:50.00 4:34.28 1
1) Hicks, Dyonne 10 2) Jones, Jackie 11
3) Hinson, Ryley 9 4) Coker, Danielle 12
4 South River 'A' 4:45.00 4:42.19
1) Markley, Paige 12 2) Carmichael, Elise 10
3) McGlynn, Kelsie 9 4) Hill, Ashleigh -
5 Severna Park 'A' 4:40.00 4:46.23
1) Aguilar, Taylor 9 2)
Section 3
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 4:26.00 4:21.96 8
1) Dorsu, Sisan 11 2) Byers, Jadis 9
3) O'Dowd, Lily 10 4) Ismail, Laila 12
2 Walter Johnson 'A' 4:30.00 4:31.28 4
1) Christian, Courtney 9 2) Idler, Tenni 12
3) Gregorio, Victoria 10 4) Garrett, Jasmine 10
3 Old Mill Senior 'A' 4:26.00 4:33.52 2
1) Butler, Tessa 11 2) Ferrante, Cassandra 9
3) Montague, Dorian 10 4) Mitchell, Kaylah 11
4 Paint Branch 'A' 4:30.00 4:47.83
1) Badrian, Kyra 9 2)
Section 4
1 Mt de Sales 'A' 4:08.50 4:09.65 10
1) Hrabinski, Katrina 12 2) Maher, Rachel 12
3) Lloyd, Jordan 12 4) Harris, Jessica -
2 Georgetown Visitation Prep 'A' 4:20.00 4:31.23 5
1) Griffith, Moira 11 2) McGill, Grace 10
3) Troxell, Meg 12 4) Serrano, Gaby 9
3 Richard Montgomery 'A' 4:25.00 4:34.46
1) Grey, Sephora 11 2) Grey, Naree 11
3) Dulany, Brennis 11 4) Hanger, Grace 12
4 North Point 'A' 4:16.40 4:45.30
1) McDowell, Valencia 10 2)
5 Linganore 'A' 4:20.40 4:54.28
1) Loven, Mikaela 12 2) Permenter, Brianna 12
3) Wolfe, Olivia 9 4) Wagner, Delaney 10
6 Montgomery Blair 'A' 3:28.00 5:13.40
1) Ederer, Rachel 11 2) Olawuni, Grace 10
3) Blassingame, Jasmine 9 4) Klett, Laura 11
Event 15 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Old Mill Senior 'A' 4:02.00 3:50.14 2
1) Campbell, Brandon 11 2) Cogdell, Jonathan 11
3) Parker, Anthony 10 4) Ferguson, Yaladjah 11
2 Gilman 'A' 3:50.26 1
1) Helm, Cameron 12 2) Branch, Robert 11
3) Dupree, Antonio 10 4) Handa, Robby 11
3 Catoctin 'A' 3:58.00 3:54.49
1) Herman, Justin 9 2) Reina, Anthony 11
3) Cash, Devin 11 4) Snyder, Brandon 12
4 Sherwood 'A' 3:59.80 3:59.96
1) Melnick, Kyle 12 2) Miller, Owen 11
3) Settles, Rufus 11 4) Doward, DeVonte 10
5 Montgomery Blair 'A' 4:06.60 4:09.94
1) Girmay, Nobel 11 2) Lichtman, Jared 12
3) Tientcheu, Yvann 11 4) Thorne, Ian 11
6 St Josephs Collegiate Inst 'A' 4:25.00 4:32.10
1) Price, Kaylen 10 2) Emminger, Noah 9
3) DiNardo, Nick 9 4) Denz, Roman 9
Section 2
1 North Point 'A' 3:52.60 3:45.60 4
1) Davis, DeJaun 12 2)
2 Northwood 'A' 3:53.00 3:49.64 3
1) Abebe, Michael 10 2) Sandoval, Andy 11
3) Ferman, Alejandro 10 4) Bazzie, Fofie 9
3 Severna Park 'A' 3:53.00 3:51.75
1) Byrd, Matthew 10 2)
4 Richard Montgomery 'A' 3:55.00 3:52.83
1) Iqbal, Samad 10 2) Koppel, Amit 9
3) Moone, James 10 4) Albo, Tomer 9
5 Linganore 'A' 3:55.00 4:12.89
1) Fossett, Shane 11 2) Nixon, Will 10
3) Beisser, Adam 11 4) Lemen, Daniel 11
Section 3
1 C.H. Flowers 'A' 3:50.00 3:52.12
1) Campbell, Andrew 11 2) Lamptey, Bashir 10
3) Chambers, Andrew 11 4) Williams, Justin 10
2 South River 'A' 3:50.00 3:56.25
1) Partlett, Brendan 12 2) Cox, Liam 12
3) Rudisell, Chase 12 4) Long, Matt 12
3 Northern 'A' 3:50.00 4:04.78
1) Holland, Christian 9 2) Gibson, Josh 10
3) Bennett, Matt 10 4) Trembly, Nick 11
-- Georgetown Prep 'A' 3:47.00 DQ 4th leg threw baton
1) Davis, Dage 11 2) Porter, Nicholson 11
3) Valmon, Travis 11 4) Yu, Junda 11
Section 4
1 Gaithersburg 'A' 3:40.10 3:35.98 10
1) Belay, Danniel 12 2) Masanja, Kayuza 11
3) Vault, Soloman 12 4) Bedell, Vicco 12
2 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 3:45.00 3:41.14 8
1) Blue, Jadan 10 2) Genuario, Dominic 12
3) Coston, Montrae 11 4) Dunmoodie, Darren 9
3 Georgetown Day 'A' 3:42.00 3:42.73 6
1) Lynn, Ezra 11 2) Rust-Tierney, Erin 12
3) Marshall, Carlton 12 4) Boardman, Sam 12
4 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 3:45.00 3:42.76 5
1) Duffy, Sean 12 2) Moran, Jeff 10
3) Okonronkwo, Biafra 10 4) Finley, Danny 12
5 St. Andrew's Episcopal 'A' 3:41.00 3:51.21
1) Armbruster, Alex 12 2) Singleton, Drew 12
3) Magalhaes, Eric 12 4) McFadden, Cedrick 12
6 Paint Branch 'A' 3:42.00 3:53.39
1) Adegun, Hafis 10 2)
Event 16 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded Sec.
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Dulaney 'A' 21:45.00 21:46.20 10
1) Flemke, Kira 10 2) Meek, Kristin 10
3) Zimmerman, Luanne 11 4) Meek, Jessica 9
2 Georgetown Visitation Prep 'A' 21:30.00 22:05.97 8
1) Murray, Jillian 11 2) Foster, Jessie 12
3) Kaplan, Emily 11 4) Lindsay, Margaret 10
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'A' 24:10.00 22:08.69 6
1) Ellis, Katherine 9 2) Levine, Abigail 10
3) Kronheim, Lauren 10 4) Zimmerman, Ally 9
4 Severna Park 'A' 22:30.00 22:27.58 5
1) Bosanko, Rebecca 10 2) Derlink, Molly 10
3) Nelson, Megan 11 4) Koffler, Julie 12
5 Sidwell Friends 'A' 22:15.00 22:53.19 4
1) Wilson, Megan 12 2) Leape, Ellie 9
3) Harvey, Ella 10 4) Coady, Aoife 10
6 Sherwood 'A' 24:08.00 23:10.58 3
1) Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amanda 10 2) Peloff, Madeline 10
3) Zillich, Genevieve 9 4) Johnson, Kristi 9
7 Georgetown Day 'A' 23:00.00 23:23.35 2
1) Treanor, Katherine 10 2) Boyer, Isabel 9
3) Page, Gillian 10 4) Ernst, Julia 12
8 North Point 'A' 23:37.40 23:25.30 1
1) Gibbs, Lauren 10 2)
9 South River 'A' 23:57.00 23:58.58
1) Wood, Josie 12 2) Jacobsen, Emily 11
3) Carter, Lea 11 4) Adair, Katherine 11
10 Richard Montgomery 'A' 23:40.00 24:12.76
1) Newcombe, Emily 10 2) Quiros, Daniela 11
3) Cowan, Amelia 9 4) Lee-Shapiro, Elka 12
11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 'B' 24:25.71
12 Georgetown Day 'B' 24:49.99
13 Northern 'A' 25:29.12
1) Powell, Carinna - 2) James, Gabby 10
3) Bennett, Alicia - 4) Barrick, Molly -
Event 17 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded Sec.
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Severna Park 'A' 17:45.00 17:47.13 10
1) Whitney, Clayton 11 2) Kiely, John 12
3) Burgett, Rhys 12 4) Forsyth, Ryan 12
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 17:50.00 17:59.30 8
1) Porquin, Emmanuel 11 2) Agboola, Matt 11
3) Jung, Adam 12 4) Alexander, Stephen 12
3 Dulaney 'A' 17:56.00 18:05.45 6
1) Walz, Eric 10 2) Carey, Austin 10
3) King, Andrew 10 4) Carvalho, Adolfo 11
4 Walt Whitman 'A' 18:10.00 18:07.34 5
1) Evan, Woods 11 2) Murray, Andrew 10
3) Roederer, Alex 11 4) Smith, Ed 12
5 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 18:30.00 18:10.75 4
1) Macdonald, Andrew 11 2) Wegner, Kevin 10
3) Spear, Tyler 12 4) Wegner, Michael 11
6 Paint Branch 'A' 18:40.00 18:20.62 3
1) Dorsey, Harold 12 2)
7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 18:50.00 18:30.15 2
1) Crilly, Collin 12 2) McGivern, Kevin 11
3) Wavering, Jack 10 4) Richards, Tyler 12
8 Walter Johnson 'A' 18:30.00 18:37.41 1
1) Bezherano, Itai 11 2) Burklow, JP 11
3) Kosogof, Daniel 12 4) Spak, Michael 12
9 St Josephs Collegiate Inst 'A' 18:55.00 18:37.87
1) Belfatto, Anthony 10 2) Overfield, Cornell 12
3) Suhay, Joe 12 4) McGuire, J.D. 12
10 Severna Park 'B' 18:39.00 18:43.36
1) Cooley, Dillon 12 2) Forsyth, Andrew 10
3) Derlink, Jacob 11 4)
11 Sidwell Friends 'A' 18:55.00 18:48.40
1) Gosselin, Jake 11 2) Lansdale, Patrick 12
3) Charo, Ben 12 4) Campbell, Jason 12
12 South River 'A' 18:45.00 18:49.64
1) Crino, Jack 11 2) Musselman, Brent 12
3) Escalera, David 11 4) Foster, Caleb 10
13 Georgetown Day 'A' 18:44.00 19:02.45
1) Colaizzi, Tristan 10 2) Cohen, Zeke 11
3) Albrittain, Liam 11 4) Colaizzi, Griffin 12
14 Catoctin 'A' 19:30.00 19:24.23
1) Slotwinski, Paul 10 2) Patterson, Demetrius 11
3) Myers, Eric 11 4) Gascho, Zach 11
15 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 19:40.00 19:35.88
1) Chaundy, Matt 12 2) Knighton, Brooks 12
3) Whitaker, Alex 9 4) Meaghan, Mike 12
16 Sherwood 'A' 20:28.00 20:19.81
1) Confrey, Gary 10 2) Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-Christi
3) Hanlon, Robert 11 4) Staub, Spencer 12
17 Linganore 'A' 18:55.00 20:22.81
1) Kastel, Luke 12 2) Beck, Dan 12
3) Coblentz, Scott 12 4) Hewitson, Micah 9
Event 18 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 Required
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ismail, Laila 12 Bethesda-Che 44.79 2.50
2 Ameer, Simone 9 Georgetown D 48.22 2
3 Matthews, Imani 12 C.H. Flowers 50.74 1.50
Section 2
1 Dorsu, Sisan 11 Bethesda-Che 48.36 2.50
2 Tappan, Lauren 10 Georgetown D 49.32 2
3 Hicks, Dyonne 10 C.H. Flowers 50.20 1.50
Section 3
1 Natanson, Hannah 11 Georgetown D 49.32 2
2 Williams, Sierra 11 C.H. Flowers 52.85 1.50
3 Schmidt, Analise 9 Bethesda-Che 53.65 2.50
Section 4
1 Byers, Jadis 9 Bethesda-Che 53.68 2.50
2 Feldman, Lulu 9 Georgetown D 54.50 2
3 Stringfield, Jamie 10 C.H. Flowers 58.81 1.50
Section 5
1 Kirby, Courtney 11 Catoctin 52.50 0.75
2 Carter, Lea 11 South River 56.14 1.25
Section 6
1 Braithwaite, Kia 9 Catoctin 54.28 0.75
2 Pavlick, Christiana 11 South River 58.20 1.25
Section 7
1 Wagner, Reilly 11 South River 47.30 1.25
2 Latham, Aislinn 12 Catoctin 57.03 0.75
Section 8
1 Zinkl, Madeline 11 South River 58.91 1.25
2 Riley, Summer 10 Catoctin 1:02.10 0.75
Section 9
1 Jones, Ardajah 11 North Point 52.90 1
2 Stewart, Devani 11 North Point 56.06 1
3 Green, Brittany 11 North Point 58.06 1
4 Lewis, Stephanie 10 North Point 58.20 1
Event 19 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 Required
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Jones, Malik 12 Georgetown D 41.36 0.75
2 Hatcher, Landrie 12 Mount Saint 41.20 41.84 2.50
3 Stone, Noah 11 Catoctin 44.00 43.93
4 Pinder, Orlando 11 Bethesda-Che 45.63 0.50
Section 2
1 Coe, Quentin 10 Mount Saint 43.00 42.42 2.50
2 Marshall, Carlton 12 Georgetown D 44.97 0.75
3 Martinez, Fredys 11 Bethesda-Che 45.07 0.50
4 Thomas, John 12 Catoctin 48.00 48.83
Section 3
1 Coe, Ean 12 Mount Saint 43.50 43.59 2.50
2 Friday, Justin 10 Georgetown D 45.49 0.75
3 Bennett, Derrion 11 Bethesda-Che 49.23 0.50
4 Steinly, Jackson 12 Catoctin 52.00 51.25
Section 4
1 Ward, Malcolm 11 Mount Saint 45.00 44.96 2.50
2 Klain, Danny 11 Georgetown D 48.11 0.75
3 Jones, Conrad 12 Bethesda-Che 48.39 0.50
4 Simmers, CJ 10 Catoctin 50.38
Section 5
1 Rose, Damique 11 C.H. Flowers 41.33 2
2 Porter, Adrian 11 North Point 41.68 1.25
3 Decolin, Dimitry 12 Paint Branch 42.24 1
4 Davis, Jahmel 11 Old Mill Sen 42.77 1.50
5 Anderson, Kendall 11 Sherwood 45.81 0.25
Section 6
1 Booker, Benjamin 10 North Point 40.86 1.25
2 Hayes, Martin 12 Old Mill Sen 44.05 1.50
3 Awojoodu, Richie 12 Paint Branch 44.47 1
4 Hinton, Kristopher 10 C.H. Flowers 45.32 2
5 Harman, Jarrett 12 Sherwood 45.36 0.25
Section 7
1 Strong, Jordan 12 Old Mill Sen 44.49 1.50
2 Adekoya, Taiwo 11 Paint Branch 45.64 1
3 Onyeador, Jeffrey 10 C.H. Flowers 47.90 2
4 Romeo, Antonio 11 Sherwood 50.08 0.25
5 Proctor, Tyren 9 North Point 51.27 1.25
Section 8
1 Rose, Damein 12 C.H. Flowers 41.66 2
2 Rollins, Christopher 11 North Point 43.75 1.25
3 Winder, Craig 11 Old Mill Sen 46.15 1.50
4 Goy, Tyrek 9 Paint Branch 46.92 1
5 Shaia, Jared 11 Sherwood 50.75 0.25
Section 9
1 Strickland, Matt 11 Loyola Blake 45.96
2 Kudiwu, Eric 11 Georgetown P 49.54
Section 10
1 McErlean, Jack 9 Loyola Blake 45.07
2 McGuire, Pat 12 Georgetown P 47.93
Section 11
1 Liu, Simon 9 Richard Mont 45.20
2 Finley, Danny 12 Loyola Blake 50.27
3 McKeython, Raine 10 Georgetown P 51.95
4 Nirgudkar, Ninad 10 Richard Mont 54.49
Section 12
1 Triandafilou, Paul 11 Georgetown P 49.09
2 Lyons, Jeremy 9 Richard Mont 51.10
3 Wright, Benjamin 12 Richard Mont 51.32
4 Larkin, Tim 12 Loyola Blake 51.93
Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Col. Zadok Magruder 'A' 5:30.00 4:13.91 3
1) Dzansi, Delight 10 2) Castillo, Lidia 11
3) Trout, Shelby 10 4) Yeh, Susanna 11
2 Walter Johnson 'A' 4:14.18 2
1) Christian, Courtney 9 2) Gregorio, Victoria 10
3) Davis, Tiffani 10 4) Kirsch, Katriane 9
Section 2
1 Northwood 'A' 4:26.00 4:18.93
1) Armonda, Gabriella 9 2) Brown, Samantha 9
3) Doon, Alexis 10 4) Cadet, Irline 10
2 South River 'A' 4:26.00 4:21.46
1) Jordan, Amber 10 2) Hill, Ashleigh -
3) Dawson, Kali 11 4) Johnson, Naomi 12
3 Old Mill Senior 'A' 4:25.00 4:24.81
1) Butler, Tessa 11 2) Corley, Essence 11
3) Mitchell, Kaylah 11 4) Ferrante, Cassandra 9
4 Georgetown Day 'A' 4:25.00 4:42.79
1) Augustine, Madisyn 11 2) Pillard, Sarah 9
3) Ernst, Julia 12 4) Treanor, Katherine 10
Section 3
1 Catoctin 'A' 4:19.00 4:17.30 1
1) Perella, Lillie 9 2) Webster, Julien 9
3) Herman, Jasmine 10 4) Skowronski, Camryn 9
2 Linganore 'A' 4:23.40 4:19.05
1) Permenter, Brianna 12 2) Wolfe, Olivia 9
3) Davis, Shannon 12 4) Wagner, Delaney 10
3 Severna Park 'A' 4:24.00 4:42.31
1) Craddak, Eliza 11 2) Bowes, Sophie 11
3) Anderson, Kailey 11 4) Buxton, Grace 12
Section 4
1 Paint Branch 'A' 3:58.00 3:59.80 10
1) Daramola, Olufunmilayo 12 2)
2 C.H. Flowers 'A' 4:06.00 4:04.16 8
1) Ike, Oluchi 10 2) James, Deandra 10
3) Williams, Alexus 11 4) Baynes, Alexis 11
3 Mt de Sales 'A' 4:06.40 4:10.26 6
1) Danneman, Gabby 11 2) Scharbach, Keelan 10
3) Harris, Jessica - 4) Hrabinski, Katrina 12
4 Georgetown Visitation Prep 'A' 4:10.00 4:10.67 5
1) Kaplan, Emily 11 2) McGill, Grace 10
3) Griffith, Moira 11 4) Foster, Jessie 12
5 Sherwood 'A' 4:12.00 4:13.75 4
1) Zagami, Helana 10 2)
Event 21 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Col. Zadok Magruder 'A' 3:31.57 3
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 3:47.00 3:34.73
1) Szwerc, Peter 11 2) Moone, James 10
3) Czerbniak, Igor 10 4) Koppel, Amit 9
3 Linganore 'A' 3:48.00 3:37.29
1) Watson, Moses 12 2) Anderson, AJ 10
3) Nixon, Will 10 4) Coblentz, Scott 12
Section 2
1 Georgetown Prep 'A' 3:38.00 3:32.26 2
1) Chmielinski, Alex 11 2) Porter, Tyson 11
3) Valmon, Travis 11 4) Yu, Junda 11
2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 3:40.00 3:34.46
1) Cleaver, Justin (Tyler) 10 2) Crilly, Collin 12
3) Richards, Tyler 12 4) Imes, Jonathan 9
3 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 3:38.00 3:38.53
1) Duffy, Sean 12 2) Finley, Danny 12
3) Thompson, Matt 12 4) Vinton, Dan 10
4 St Josephs Collegiate Inst 'A' 3:40.00 3:42.57
1) Brown, Marcus 10 2) Cilano, Charlie 10
3) Rogers, Gilbert 10 4) Owens, Cordell 11
Section 3
1 Gilman 'A' 3:34.60 3:28.62 5
1) Branch, Robert 11 2) Diehl, Tommy 10
3) Wilhelm, Robert 12 4) Young, Tory 9
2 Old Mill Senior 'A' 3:34.00 3:33.65 1
1) Jauschnegg, Peter 9 2) Cogdell, Jonathan 11
3) Butler, Frederick 12 4) Shaw, CJ 11
3 Montgomery Blair 'A' 3:37.30 3:37.40
1) Kakpovi, Simeon 12 2) Rose, Braeden 11
3) Tientcheu, Yvann 11 4) Varella, Stephen 12
4 South River 'A' 3:37.00 3:38.87
1) Kulick, Stephan 11 2) Parlett, Brendan -
3) D'Ambra, Stephen 12 4) Rudisell, Chase 12
5 Mount Saint Joseph 'A' 3:36.00 3:39.99
1) Blue, Jadan 10 2) Burnett, Jeff 12
3) Essl, Will 11 4) Zell, Neil 12
Section 4
1 Paint Branch 'A' 3:26.00 3:23.33 10
1) Lloyd, Oliver 11 2)
2 C.H. Flowers 'A' 3:30.00 3:26.54 8
1) Donelson, Andrew 12 2) Burgess, Cameron 10
3) Bentham, Justin 12 4) Wright, Maurice 11
3 Catoctin 'A' 3:32.00 3:28.45 6
1) Braithwaite, Diondre 12 2) Athey, Matt 12
3) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 11 4) Larochelle, Jacob 12
4 Gaithersburg 'A' 3:31.90 3:28.96 4
1) Bedell, Vicco 12 2) Leonard, Jamal 11
3) Smith, Zach 10 4) Masanja, Kayuza 11
5 Georgetown Day 'A' 3:30.00 3:37.41
1) Jones, Khalil 12 2) Jones, Ahmad 12
3) Jones, Malik 12 4) Boardman, Sam 12
Event 22 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Lee-Shapiro, Elka 12 Richard Mont 7:56.09
2 Peterson, Michaela 9 Bethesda-Che 7:56.19
3 Wagner, Reilly 11 South River 8:00.00 8:00.06
4 D'Ottavi, Morgana 12 Montgomery B 8:36.92
5 Gradwohl, Natalie 11 Montgomery B 8:39.31
6 Demarais, Megan 12 Catoctin 8:47.76
7 Montgomery, Alise 12 Gaithersburg 8:55.00
8 James, Gabby 10 Northern 8:57.44
9 McMahon, Heather 11 Richard Mont 9:42.60
10 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Sherwood 10:00.00 10:26.82
11 Stevenson, Florence 12 Col. Zadok M 10:46.51
Event 23 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Boardman, Sam 12 Georgetown D 6:50.00 6:28.37
2 Belay, Danniel 12 Gaithersburg 6:29.63
3 Hussein, Irre 12 Paint Branch 7:00.00 6:46.09
4 Carpenter, Scott 12 Northern 6:46.62
5 Anderson, Ryun 11 Paint Branch 7:05.00 6:50.02
6 Spak, Michael 12 Walter Johns 6:55.50
6 Gascho, Zach 11 Catoctin 6:59.00 6:55.50
8 Zell, Neil 12 Mount Saint 7:11.52
9 Winter, Patrick 10 Walter Johns 6:30.00 7:16.90
10 Barbour, Max 9 Loyola Blake 7:00.00 7:19.95
11 Harris, Jacob 12 Montgomery B 7:25.11
12 Hainbach, Sam 12 Bethesda-Che 7:33.19
13 Singer, Daniel 10 Walter Johns 6:30.00 7:34.46
14 Long, Matt 12 South River 7:20.00 7:41.22
15 Davis, Jahmel 11 Old Mill Sen 6:30.00 7:51.47
16 Confrey, Gary 10 Sherwood 10:00.00 7:53.46
17 Weiss, Adam 11 Sherwood 9:48.00 7:53.99
18 Watson, Moses 12 Linganore 8:00.60
19 Nakasaka, Kyle 11 Bethesda-Che 8:02.11
20 Filar, Chris 12 Loyola Blake 7:00.00 8:03.93
21 Snyder, Brandon 12 Catoctin 6:59.00 8:12.19
Event 25 Girls Shot Put Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Purtee, Mariah 12 Linganore 32-09.00 29-02.00
2 Franks, Katie 10 Mt de Sales 25-03.00 23-07.50
3 Laviolette, Sophie 11 Georgetown V 22-00.00 23-05.00
4 Gillespie, Holly 9 Georgetown V 21-11.00 21-08.00
5 Vuong, Jenifer 12 Richard Mont 21-05.00 20-10.00
6 Burns, Grace 9 Mt de Sales 23-00.00 20-06.00
7 Mukherjee, Nicki 11 Bethesda-Che 20-05.50 19-04.00
8 Bladen, Abi 11 Linganore 17-04.00
9 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma 9 Bethesda-Che 15-09.50 17-02.50
-- Young, Kayla 10 Gaithersburg 20-03.50 ND
-- Taylor, Alexis 11 Gaithersburg 22-08.75 ND
-- Edokobi, Ozioma 12 Richard Mont 40-03.00 ND
Flight 2
1 Olatunde, Ameerat 12 Sherwood 35-04.25 34-09.50 1
2 Loveless, Alanis 10 Northern 29-10.00 30-10.00 2.50
3 Isiaq, Aminah 10 Georgetown D 28-00.00 29-06.00 2
4 Saxton, Elaine 12 Catoctin 28-00.00 26-00.00 0.50
5 Lertora, Susanna 10 Catoctin 25-00.00 25-01.00 0.50
6 Augustine, Madisyn 11 Georgetown D 25-09.00 24-08.00 2
7 Morrison, Stephanie 11 Northern 24-02.50 2.50
8 Johnson, Akaive 11 Paint Branch 26-08.50 24-01.50
9 Clayton, Danielle 11 Paint Branch 22-08.00
10 Hardy, Olivia 10 Sherwood 17-00.00 1
-- Miles, Jabria 9 North Point 23-07.00 ND
-- McDuffie, Jasmyne 11 North Point 27-05.00 ND
Flight 3
1 Hunt, Alanna 10 C.H. Flowers 30-06.00 30-05.00 5
2 Putkowski, Alex 10 Severna Park 27-11.00 30-02.50 4
3 Burrell, Daiysa 10 C.H. Flowers 28-00.00 30-00.50 5
4 Powell, mickey 12 Walter Johns 27-10.75 29-02.00 1.50
5 Bacwaden, Danna 12 Old Mill Sen 28-10.00 28-03.50 3
6 Harrison, Lydia 12 Old Mill Sen 28-04.00 26-10.00 3
7 Weyant, Theresa 10 Severna Park 28-06.00 26-00.00 4
7 Vaitkus, Katrina 11 South River 27-00.00 26-00.00
9 Pavlick, Christiana 11 South River 26-09.00 24-11.00
10 Gjoni, Ketrin 12 Walter Johns 24-10.00 1.50
Event 26 Boys Shot Put Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Childress, Nick 10 Northern 27-06.00 40-03.50 1.33
2 Wagner, Taylor 12 Northern 40-03.00 1.33
3 Kaas, Derrick 12 Catoctin 40-04.25 39-01.50
4 Basanes, Gus 12 Georgetown P 41-04.00 33-09.50
5 Forney, David 11 Georgetown P 33-05.00
6 Udeogu, Ugo 12 Georgetown P 31-09.00
7 Williams, Mike 10 Northern 29-11.50 1.33
8 Talbot, Ryan 12 Catoctin 22-01.00
9 Cash, Devin 11 Catoctin 21-03.50
-- Peele, James 9 North Point 24-01.00 ND
-- Hoffler, Collin 11 North Point 36-00.00 ND
-- Rott, Jack 11 Severna Park 34-02.00 ND
-- Young, Ian 12 North Point 35-07.50 ND
-- Schaner, Mike 9 Severna Park ND
-- Holloway, Nick 10 Severna Park ND
Flight 2
1 Prince, Zaevon 12 Montgomery B 36-02.00 37-04.75
2 Parker, Danny 11 Walter Johns 37-04.50 35-04.50
3 Clark, Chris 11 St Josephs C 30-00.00 33-05.25
4 Albo, Tomer 9 Richard Mont 33-01.25
5 Spina, Anthony 11 St Josephs C 32-00.00 32-10.00
6 Dupalis, Gladimir 12 Montgomery B 32-01.00 32-05.50
7 Coutu, Mike 11 Richard Mont 35-06.00 29-05.75
8 Bundu, Ibrahim 11 Montgomery B 26-01.00 28-05.25
9 Macadonia, Raymond 11 Walter Johns 29-04.50 26-03.00
10 Masisson, Matt 11 Walter Johns 25-02.25
11 Ludwig, Jacob 10 St Josephs C 28-00.00 21-10.00
12 Miljanic, Philip 9 Richard Mont 18-09.00
-- James, Sean 12 Our Lady Of 85-00.00 ND
-- Ramsey-Lucas, Noah 10 Our Lady Of 25-00.00 ND
-- Farrell, John 10 Our Lady Of 32-03.00 ND
Flight 3
1 Palmer, Neville 12 Georgetown D 41-09.50 40-03.00
2 Maung, Brian 12 Sherwood 35-09.50 37-00.00 0.33
3 Simpson, Trey 11 Linganore 37-11.50 34-11.25
4 Ikheloa, Osajele 10 Sherwood 38-00.75 34-09.75 0.33
5 Antoine, Rafiq 10 Sherwood 29-11.50 31-08.75 0.33
6 Augustine, Jonathan 9 Georgetown D 29-03.00 29-06.75
7 Walrath, Brenton 10 Linganore 30-01.00 29-05.75
8 Eustice, Michael 11 Georgetown D 24-09.50
9 Mattthew, Potts 12 Linganore 35-03.00 24-09.00
-- Goel, Aniket 11 Col. Zadok M 31-08.00 ND
-- Williams, Davon 9 St Frances 31-00.00 ND
-- Berry, Mike 9 St Frances 33-00.00 ND
-- Elliott, Kurkland 12 Col. Zadok M 32-01.50 ND
-- Scott, Julius 10 St Frances 31-00.00 ND
-- Flores, Carlos 11 Col. Zadok M 29-09.75 ND
Flight 4
1 Kangah Jr., Martin 12 C.H. Flowers 46-00.00 42-03.00 1
2 DuBeau, Daniel 11 South River 38-08.00 40-10.00 2
3 Smith, Nate 12 South River 40-09.00 40-05.00 2
4 Wright, Case 11 Bethesda-Che 41-00.00 39-06.25 0.66
5 Metangmo, David 12 Bethesda-Che 32-00.25 34-07.75 0.66
6 Bray, Mason 11 Bethesda-Che 35-03.00 34-01.75 0.66
7 Robinson, John 12 C.H. Flowers 36-00.00 33-10.00 1
8 Hanley, Peter 12 South River 33-11.00 33-06.50 2
9 Appiah, NanaKofi 10 C.H. Flowers 33-00.00 32-11.25 1
-- Guinyard, Juwan 12 Northwood 37-11.50 ND
-- Baxter, Kevon 12 Northwood 37-06.50 ND
-- Leonard, Jake 12 Loyola Blake 36-00.00 ND
-- Boland, Ian 12 Loyola Blake 32-00.00 ND
-- Monaghan, Steven 12 Northwood 32-04.25 ND
-- Dixon, Cliff 11 Loyola Blake 34-00.00 ND
Flight 5
1 Johnson, Devonte 12 Paint Branch 50-11.50 50-10.00 2.66
2 Johnson, Sheldon 12 Gilman 49-08.00 46-10.50 3.33
3 White, Isaiah 11 Paint Branch 42-02.50 45-00.00 2.66
4 Smith, Arik 9 Gilman 46-06.75 42-07.75 3.33
5 Phelps, Nick 11 Mount Saint 43-00.00 38-09.50 1.66
6 Derenge, Will 11 Mount Saint 40-00.00 38-03.00 1.66
7 Dupree, Antonio 10 Gilman 45-02.00 38-02.25 3.33
8 Lowman, Shane 11 Mount Saint 36-00.00 35-03.75 1.66
9 Gwashsavanhu, Tinashe 12 Gaithersburg 34-11.25
10 Taylor, Avery 12 Gaithersburg 32-05.00
11 Pearce, Kevin 12 Paint Branch 30-07.50 2.66
-- Dalton, Denzel 11 Gaithersburg 38-04.00 FOUL
Flight 6
1 Battle, Brandon 11 Old Mill Sen 29-03.50
2 Hynson, Kahlil - Old Mill Sen 25-07.00 28-10.00
3 Scott, Anthony 10 Old Mill Sen 27-00.25
Event 27 Girls Discus Throw Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Olatunde, Ameerat 12 Sherwood 90-10 71-03
2 Morrison, Stephanie 11 Northern 70-08.50
3 Cresanti, Katja 10 Georgetown V 43-06 50-05.50
4 Laviolette, Sophie 11 Georgetown V 51-05 49-00.50
5 Mukherjee, Nicki 11 Bethesda-Che 56-00 46-10
6 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma 9 Bethesda-Che 51-05 45-06
7 Loveless, Alanis 10 Northern 74-02 0.50
8 Hardy, Olivia 10 Sherwood 50-00 0.50
Flight 2
1 Edokobi, Ozioma 12 Richard Mont 125-08 131-02.50 4
2 Palmer-Dixon, Kelviniesh 11 Paint Branch 76-04 2
3 Purtee, Mariah 12 Linganore 88-10 76-00.50
4 Johnson, Akaive 11 Paint Branch 75-04 73-01 2
5 Pavlick, Christiana 11 South River 72-05 72-10 1
6 Jennings, Natalie 10 Severna Park 81-09 70-06.50 1.50
7 Franks, Katie 10 Mt de Sales 64-00 64-04.50
8 Weyant, Theresa 10 Severna Park 66-02.50 64-03 1.50
9 Burns, Grace 9 Mt de Sales 76-10 58-09.50
10 Zinkl, Madeline 11 South River 65-00 58-06 1
11 Mejia, Frances 11 Richard Mont 56-11 54-11 4
12 Tutton, Aliyah 9 Linganore 56-01 42-07
Flight 3
1 Burrell, Daiysa 10 C.H. Flowers 105-05 110-03 5
2 Harrison, Lydia 12 Old Mill Sen 79-09.50 87-01.50 3
3 Bacwaden, Danna 12 Old Mill Sen 84-03 82-10 3
4 Hunt, Alanna 10 C.H. Flowers 73-10 80-04 5
5 Trenkle, Caitlin 10 Walter Johns 81-05 77-00.50 2.50
6 Gjoni, Ketrin 12 Walter Johns 74-08 75-02 2.50
7 Saxton, Elaine 12 Catoctin 68-02 67-02 0.50
8 Bailey, Marialison 12 Catoctin 71-11 60-08 0.50
9 Isiaq, Aminah 10 Georgetown D 76-03 0.50
10 Augustine, Madisyn 11 Georgetown D 68-08 0.50
Event 28 Boys Discus Throw Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Basanes, Gus 12 Georgetown P 142-07 125-09
2 Wagner, Taylor 12 Northern 124-01.50 1.33
3 Childress, Nick 10 Northern 106-04.50 1.33
4 Williams, Mike 10 Northern 73-02 77-04.50 1.33
5 Augustine, Jonathan 9 Georgetown D 63-04
6 Eustice, Michael 11 Georgetown D 63-04 60-11.50
7 Forney, David 11 Georgetown P 56-00
8 Akile, Yonathan 10 Georgetown P 61-03 52-02
-- Schaner, Mike 9 Severna Park ND
-- Holloway, Nick 10 Severna Park ND
-- Ramsey-Lucas, Noah 10 Our Lady Of 56-06 ND
-- Palmer, Neville 12 Georgetown D 121-06 ND
-- Farrell, John 10 Our Lady Of 200-00 ND
-- Rott, Jack 11 Severna Park 87-04 ND
-- James, Sean 12 Our Lady Of 88-04 ND
Flight 2
1 Kaas, Derrick 12 Catoctin 122-10 119-05
2 Bray, Mason 11 Bethesda-Che 99-09 107-00.50
3 Wright, Case 11 Bethesda-Che 96-10 99-06
4 Prince, Zaevon 12 Montgomery B 76-07.50 75-04.50
5 Strosnider, Cameron 9 Catoctin 68-06 71-03
6 Metangmo, David 12 Bethesda-Che 68-00 69-06.50
7 Dupalis, Gladimir 12 Montgomery B 68-07 68-04
8 Simmers, CJ 10 Catoctin 72-07 67-04.50
9 Bundu, Ibrahim 11 Montgomery B 64-00 57-10
-- Smith, Joshua 9 North Point 93-07 ND
-- Monaghan, Steven 12 Northwood 77-11 ND
-- Peele, James 9 North Point 72-03 ND
-- Guinyard, Juwan 12 Northwood 88-07 ND
-- Baxter, Kevon 12 Northwood 70-00 ND
-- Young, Ian 12 North Point 89-06.50 ND
Flight 3
1 Kangah Jr., Martin 12 C.H. Flowers 132-09 125-03 2.66
2 Appiah, NanaKofi 10 C.H. Flowers 121-06 122-01.50 2.66
3 Parker, Danny 11 Walter Johns 111-04 115-07.50
4 Robinson, John 12 C.H. Flowers 70-00 94-06.50 2.66
5 Spina, Anthony 11 St Josephs C 80-00 81-07
6 Newman, Arthur 10 Walter Johns 74-00.50
7 Clark, Chris 11 St Josephs C 80-00 73-06.50
8 Masisson, Matt 11 Walter Johns 70-07
9 Ludwig, Jacob 10 St Josephs C 51-00
-- Bottenberg, David 11 Richard Mont 99-03 ND
-- Nguyen, Hoang 11 Richard Mont 77-11 ND
-- Coutu, Mike 11 Richard Mont 89-05 ND
-- Barrett, Warren 11 Loyola Blake 75-00 ND
-- Watts, Chris 12 Loyola Blake 90-00 ND
-- Boland, Ian 12 Loyola Blake 115-00 ND
Flight 4
1 DuBeau, Daniel 11 South River 06-07.50 124-05.50 1.66
2 Maung, Brian 12 Sherwood 115-00 122-01 1
3 Dalton, Denzel 11 Gaithersburg 08-08.50 120-11 0.66
4 Smith, Nate 12 South River 102-00 107-09 1.66
5 Schmid, Josh 10 Sherwood 93-05.50 103-05 1
6 Derenge, Will 11 Mount Saint 96-00 101-01.50 0.33
7 Mack, Riley 11 Linganore 112-05 98-08.50
8 Toomer, Blake 11 Gaithersburg 102-04 98-03 0.66
9 Neal, Drew 11 Mount Saint 110-00 97-11 0.33
10 Hanley, Peter 12 South River 92-00 96-08 1.66
11 Carter, Christian Mount Saint 88-11 0.33
12 Prete, Austin 12 Linganore 90-00.50 84-09.50
13 Ikheloa, Osajele 10 Sherwood 99-08 77-08.50 1
14 Taylor, Avery 12 Gaithersburg 75-00 0.66
15 Simpson, Trey 11 Linganore 125-05 71-10
Flight 5
1 White, Isaiah 11 Paint Branch 136-00 134-03 3.33
2 Johnson, Sheldon 12 Gilman 124-02 131-07.50 2
3 Dramah, Habib 12 Paint Branch 99-10 110-09 3.33
4 Johnson, Devonte 12 Paint Branch 101-04 109-06 3.33
5 Dupree, Antonio 10 Gilman 104-09 2
6 Smith, Arik 9 Gilman 129-00 95-09 2
7 Scott, Anthony 10 Old Mill Sen 81-06
8 Hynson, Kahlil - Old Mill Sen 84-08.50 80-11
9 Campbell, Brandon 11 Old Mill Sen 64-08.50
Event 29 Girls High Jump Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Bowman, Caitlin 11 Northern 5-00.00 J4-08.00 3
2 Igwebuike, Precious 10 Paint Branch 4-08.00 4-06.00 0.75
2 Trembly, Amy 9 Northern J4-06.00 3
4 Thorpe, Scarlett 12 Bethesda-Che 4-02.00 J4-04.00 1.50
4 Schmidt, Analise 9 Bethesda-Che 4-02.00 J4-04.00 1.50
6 Nuama, Nikki 10 Paint Branch 4-00.25 0.75
-- Putkowski, Alex 10 Severna Park 4-08.00 NH
-- Madera, Janady 9 Severna Park 4-00.00 NH
-- Depamphilis, Isabel 10 Col. Zadok M 4-02.00 NH
-- Okere, Adaeze 9 C.H. Flowers 4-04.00 NH
-- Oliver, Haley 9 North Point 4-02.00 NH
-- McDonald, Kayla 11 C.H. Flowers NH
-- Castillo, Lidia 11 Col. Zadok M 4-08.00 NH
-- Erhunmwunse, Shanell 9 North Point 4-08.00 NH
Flight 2
1 Wagner, Reilly 11 South River 5-06.00 J5-02.00 5
2 Dawson, Kali 11 South River 5-00.00 J5-00.00 5
3 Tregoning, Bailey 11 Linganore 5-02.00 J4-10.00 4
4 Lindsay, Margaret 10 Georgetown V 4-10.00 J4-08.00 2.50
4 Latham, Aislinn 12 Catoctin 4-10.00 J4-08.00 2
6 Ameer, Simone 9 Georgetown D 4-06.00 4-06.00 0.75
7 Wolfe, Olivia 9 Linganore 4-04.00 J4-04.25 4
8 Fink, Harriet 11 Georgetown V 4-08.00 J4-00.50 2.50
9 Riley, Summer 10 Catoctin 4-02.00 J4-00.25 2
9 Fairfax, Regina 10 Georgetown D 4-08.00 4-00.25 0.75
-- Combs, Octavia 10 Gaithersburg 4-02.00 NH
-- Sukri, Kayla 12 Richard Mont 4-06.00 NH
-- Jones, Javana 9 Gaithersburg 4-04.00 NH
-- Hollingsworth, Bryony 9 Richard Mont 4-06.00 NH
Flight 3
1 Marshall, Zahrina 12 Old Mill Sen 4-08.00 4-06.00
2 Marshall, Zahkiyyah 12 Old Mill Sen 4-00.00
Event 30 Boys High Jump Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Workcuff, DJ 12 Northern 6-04.00 6-04.00 2.66
2 McKay, Max Severna Park 5-06.00 0.66
3 Trembly, Nick 11 Northern 5-02.00 5-02.00 2.66
4 Wilkerson, Shamir - Northern 5-00.00 5-00.00 2.66
4 Reise, Daniel Severna Park 5-00.00 0.66
4 Winkler, Jason 12 Severna Park 5-00.00 0.66
-- Patel, Hari 10 Montgomery B 5-00.00 NH
-- Romodan, Idris 10 Montgomery B NH
-- Allen, Justin 9 Georgetown P 5-00.00 NH
-- McLean, Carter 9 Georgetown P 5-00.00 NH
-- McKeython, Raine 10 Georgetown P 5-00.00 NH
-- Reed, Wynston 12 Montgomery B 6-03.00 NH
Flight 2
1 Maddox, Dorian 10 Gilman 6-00.00 5-08.00 1
2 Davis, Marcell 11 St Josephs C 5-02.00 5-06.00 1.33
3 Upshaw, James 12 St Josephs C 5-04.00 5-04.00 1.33
4 Levine, Robert 9 Gilman 5-06.00 5-00.00 1
4 McGloin, John 10 St Josephs C 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.33
4 Stevens, Korey 10 Gilman 5-00.00 5-00.00 1
-- Ferman, Alejandro 10 Northwood 5-04.00 NH
-- Grows, Corey 12 Paint Branch 5-06.00 NH
-- Bazzie, Fofie 9 Northwood 5-00.00 NH
-- Goy, Tyrek 9 Paint Branch 5-00.00 NH
-- Awojoodu, Richie 12 Paint Branch 5-10.00 NH
-- Walker, Samuel 11 Northwood 6-05.00 NH
Flight 3
-- Palmer, Evan 10 Georgetown D 5-06.00 NH
-- Brown, Marcellus 11 Loyola Blake 5-08.00 NH
-- Small, Quinton 11 Gaithersburg 5-10.00 NH
-- Dalton, Denzel 11 Gaithersburg 5-08.00 NH
-- Palmer, Neville 12 Georgetown D 5-04.00 NH
-- Faulkner, Radley 11 Loyola Blake 5-04.00 NH
-- Jones, Ahmad 12 Georgetown D 5-04.00 NH
-- Southlea, Devon 12 Gaithersburg 5-04.00 NH
-- Hazelton, Damon 11 Loyola Blake 5-04.00 NH
Flight 4
1 White, Thomas 12 Mount Saint 5-10.00 5-10.00 3.33
1 Harris, Christian 12 Mount Saint 5-10.00 5-10.00 3.33
3 Heyward, Chris 10 Mount Saint 5-10.00 5-08.00 3.33
4 Noel, Elijah 11 North Point 5-10.00 5-06.00 1.66
4 Larochelle, Jacob 12 Catoctin 6-00.00 5-06.00 2
4 Stone, Noah 11 Catoctin 5-06.00 5-06.00 2
4 Walston, Jacorey 10 North Point 5-06.00 5-06.00 1.66
8 Steinly, Jackson 12 Catoctin 5-08.00 5-00.25 2
9 Vaughan, Elijah 10 North Point 5-00.00 1.66
Flight 5
-- Perez, Zack 10 Col. Zadok M 5-02.00 NH
-- Sneed, Jayvon 11 Col. Zadok M 5-00.00 NH
Event 31 Girls Long Jump Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Cornacchia, Sumner 10 Severna Park 11-08.00 15-05.00 3
2 Dawson, Kali 11 South River 16-08.00 15-04.50 5
3 Thompson, Caroline 11 South River 12-11.50 15-02.00 5
4 Rexroth, Kayla 10 Northern 13-04.50 14-00.00 1
5 Forsyth, Caroline 10 Severna Park 12-04.00 13-07.00 3
6 Schleicher, Kat - Northern 12-09.00 13-05.00 1
7 Nelson, Camille 12 Linganore 13-08.00 12-09.50
8 Davis, Shannon 12 Linganore 11-02.50 12-01.00
-- Chen, Fanny 12 Winston Chur 17-01.25 ND
-- Conway, Alexandra 10 Winston Chur 13-00.25 ND
-- Combs, Octavia 10 Gaithersburg 12-10.00 ND
-- Robertson, Keila 10 Col. Zadok M 15-09.50 ND
-- Jones, Javana 9 Gaithersburg 10-08.00 ND
-- Depamphilis, Isabel 10 Col. Zadok M ND
Flight 2
1 Harmon, Jarena 11 St. Andrew's 15-03.00 14-11.50 2
2 Dorsu, Sisan 11 Bethesda-Che 14-04.50 0.50
3 Moran, Alyssa 10 Sherwood 14-06.50 14-00.50
4 Latham, Aislinn 12 Catoctin 14-00.00 13-10.00
5 Schissler, Jenna 9 St. Andrew's 13-10.00 13-04.00 2
6 Kahe, Emmanuela 10 Sherwood 13-05.50 13-00.50
7 Thorpe, Scarlett 12 Bethesda-Che 12-10.00 0.50
8 Braithwaite, Kia 9 Catoctin 14-01.50 12-09.50
9 Mallory, Kuba 12 Old Mill Sen 12-03.50
10 Marshall, Zahkiyyah 12 Old Mill Sen 13-03.50 12-01.00
11 Baker, Nia 12 C.H. Flowers 14-00.00 11-07.00
12 Daley, Collese 9 C.H. Flowers 14-00.00 11-05.50
-- King, Nache 10 North Point 13-10.00 ND
-- Beverly, Glori 9 North Point 13-11.00 ND
Flight 3
1 Tappan, Lauren 10 Georgetown D 14-08.00 15-11.00
2 Grey, Sephora 11 Richard Mont 14-03.00 15-08.00
3 Fotso Chekam, Gwladys 12 Montgomery B 17-10.00 15-06.00 4
4 Murray, Jillian 11 Georgetown V 14-03.00 14-10.50 1.50
5 Osafu Dedey, Nicole 9 Paint Branch 14-03.50 14-05.00 2.50
6 Nuama, Nikki 10 Paint Branch 14-04.50 14-01.00 2.50
7 Nguyen, Diemphuc 12 Montgomery B 14-06.00 13-11.00 4
8 Eder, Grace 10 Georgetown V 14-06.00 13-02.50 1.50
-- Collins, Sydney 12 Walter Johns 14-08.00 ND
-- Burk, Emily 11 Walter Johns 14-10.50 ND
-- Grey, Naree 11 Richard Mont 15-08.00 FOUL
-- Natanson, Hannah 11 Georgetown D 16-00.00 FOUL
Flight 4
-- Lewis, Lee 10 St Frances 14-05.00 ND
Event 32 Boys Long Jump Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Workcuff, DJ 12 Northern 21-00.00 20-11.25
2 McKay, Max Severna Park 18-01.75 0.33
3 Reise, Daniel Severna Park 17-11.75 0.33
4 Byrd, Matthew 10 Severna Park 17-06.50 17-10.50 0.33
5 Obajemu, Michael 11 Col. Zadok M 18-02.00 17-05.25
6 Nyawala, Onesu Georgetown P 17-00.00
6 Ibe, Chimaoge 10 Georgetown P 16-05.25 17-00.00
8 Creek, Brandon 12 Northern 17-09.50 16-05.75
9 Buckberg, Mitchell 11 Sherwood 15-11.00 15-10.00
10 Stern, Nathan 12 Northern 14-08.00 15-07.50
11 Anderson, Kendall 11 Sherwood 16-05.00 15-02.50
12 Wright, Owen 9 Georgetown P 14-05.25
13 Laguna, Dainel 9 Sherwood 13-11.50 14-02.50
-- Eshetu, Nathael 11 Col. Zadok M 12-05.00 ND
-- McCormack, Wesley 9 Col. Zadok M FOUL
Flight 2
1 Stone, Noah 11 Catoctin 18-09.50 19-07.50 2.66
2 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric 11 Catoctin 19-00.25 2.66
3 Braithwaite, Diondre 12 Catoctin 18-03.50 18-09.00 2.66
-- Aidoo, Daniel 11 Richard Mont 16-11.00 ND
-- Walker, Samuel 11 Northwood 16-07.50 ND
-- Moore, Trenton 11 Walter Johns 18-08.00 ND
-- Liu, Ethan 10 Winston Chur 18-06.00 ND
-- Foster, Marcus 12 Richard Mont 17-10.75 ND
-- Sampson, Matthew 10 Northwood 15-11.00 ND
-- Wilkerson, Aaron 10 Northwood 16-00.00 ND
-- Assimaidou, Oda 10 Winston Chur 15-00.00 ND
-- Zarynow, Alexander 10 Winston Chur 15-00.00 ND
-- Rowe, Nathanial 11 Walter Johns 19-07.75 ND
-- Leonard, Justin 11 Richard Mont 16-05.75 ND
-- Munoz, Delano 10 Walter Johns 16-01.50 ND
Flight 3
1 Rust-Tierney, Erin 12 Georgetown D 20-11.00 20-07.25 3.33
2 Jones, Ahmad 12 Georgetown D 18-00.00 19-06.50 3.33
3 Smith, Marc 12 Gaithersburg 20-01.50 18-11.50
4 Ward, Ian 10 Georgetown D 17-05.00 17-10.50 3.33
5 Dalton, Denzel 11 Gaithersburg 17-04.00
6 Kramer, Shane 12 South River 18-01.25 17-00.00
7 Nelson, Brian 10 C.H. Flowers 17-00.00 16-10.00
8 Hinton, Kristopher 10 C.H. Flowers 17-00.00 16-03.50
9 Long, Matt 12 South River 15-10.25
10 White, Jermone 11 Gaithersburg 15-09.75
11 Palumbo, Danny 11 South River 17-00.00 15-08.50
12 Onyeador, Jeffrey 10 C.H. Flowers 18-00.00 15-02.00
-- Pinder, Orlando 11 Bethesda-Che 17-07.00 ND
-- Bray, Mason 11 Bethesda-Che 16-06.00 ND
-- Martinez, Fredys 11 Bethesda-Che 17-00.50 ND
Flight 4
1 Pakou, Sergio 11 Montgomery B 20-01.50 19-05.50 2
1 Rogers, Gilbert 10 St Josephs C 19-06.00 19-05.50 1.33
3 Varella, Stephen 12 Montgomery B 17-06.00 19-01.75 2
4 Akono, Ali 12 St Josephs C 18-08.00 19-01.00 1.33
5 Hawkins, James 11 Old Mill Sen 18-09.75
6 Arefeayne, Kalabe 11 Montgomery B 17-06.00 18-07.25 2
7 Belser, Kendall 11 Old Mill Sen 17-10.50 18-03.00
8 Upshaw, James 12 St Josephs C 18-00.00 18-00.75 1.33
9 Decolin, Dimitry 12 Paint Branch 18-00.00 17-06.00
10 Green, Clifton 12 Paint Branch 19-04.00 17-00.00
11 Mitchell, Robert 10 Old Mill Sen 16-04.00
12 Aziss Gnouwe Tomn, Darry 9 Paint Branch 18-00.00 16-00.25
Flight 5
1 Mayo, Alonzo 11 Gilman 20-11.50 19-03.75 1.66
2 Stevens, Korey 10 Gilman 19-05.75 18-11.00 1.66
3 Barber, Amyr 11 Gilman 20-03.00 18-08.25 1.66
4 Naldony, Nick 11 Mount Saint 18-00.00 18-07.50 0.66
5 Vaughan, Elijah 10 North Point 18-05.25 1
6 Healey, Christian 11 North Point 19-05.00 18-01.50 1
7 Dunmoodie, Darren 9 Mount Saint 20-00.00 17-10.50 0.66
7 Noel, Elijah 11 North Point 19-03.50 17-10.50 1
9 DeGrange, Brendan 11 Mount Saint 19-04.00 17-08.75 0.66
-- Cunningham, Connor 12 Loyola Blake 21-00.00 ND
-- Azzaro, Matt 12 Loyola Blake 19-01.00 ND
-- Aroh, Declan 10 Loyola Blake 19-06.00 ND
Flight 6
-- Parker, Mason 10 St Frances 18-05.00 ND
-- Cole, Justin 10 St Frances 16-03.00 ND
Event 33 Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Dorsu, Sisan 11 Bethesda-Che 34-04.50 33-11.00 2.50
2 Moran, Alyssa 10 Sherwood 33-08.75 33-02.00 4
3 Latham, Aislinn 12 Catoctin 31-04.00 31-08.00
4 Griffith, Moira 11 Georgetown V 31-00.00 3
5 Eder, Grace 10 Georgetown V 27-11.00 28-06.00 3
6 Rexroth, Kayla 10 Northern 26-09.50 28-02.00 1
7 O'Donnell, Tara 11 Sherwood 29-09.50 27-11.50 4
8 Mauer, Bridgette - Northern 26-02.50 1
9 Prengamen, Haley 11 Severna Park 24-11.50 26-01.00 0.50
10 Holmes, Kayla 10 Severna Park 29-00.50 25-10.00 0.50
11 Faccone, Isabella 9 Bethesda-Che 25-06.00 2.50
-- Etzler, Summer 9 Linganore 15-06.00 ND
-- Riley, Summer 10 Catoctin 27-09.00 ND
-- Nelson, Camille 12 Linganore 28-09.00 ND
Flight 2
1 Coleman, Breanna 12 Paint Branch 34-01.50 35-05.50 5
2 Erhunmwunse, Shanell 9 North Point 33-00.00 30-09.00 2
3 Marshall, Zahkiyyah 12 Old Mill Sen 30-02.50 30-05.00 1.50
4 Dasilva, Ivanna 10 Paint Branch 34-00.00 28-08.00 5
5 Johnson, Tahirah 12 North Point 31-01.50 28-03.50 2
6 Marshall, Zahrina 12 Old Mill Sen 27-00.00 1.50
-- Chen, Fanny 12 Winston Chur 33-08.50 ND
-- McDermott, Julia 11 Winston Chur 34-09.00 ND
-- Stacy, Leilani 12 Richard Mont 29-11.50 ND
-- Hollingsworth, Bryony 9 Richard Mont 30-09.00 ND
Flight 3
-- Robertson, Keila 10 Col. Zadok M 35-07.00 ND
Event 34 Boys Triple Jump Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Byrd, Matthew 10 Severna Park 38-07.00 36-05.00
2 Miller, Owen 11 Sherwood 35-08.00 36-04.25 0.33
3 Harman, Jarrett 12 Sherwood 37-08.00 36-01.00 0.33
4 Reise, Daniel Severna Park 35-01.00
5 Pinder, Orlando 11 Bethesda-Che 36-05.00 33-02.50
6 Anderson, Kendall 11 Sherwood 28-10.00 33-00.00 0.33
7 McGowan, Liam 11 Bethesda-Che 32-06.50
8 Nakasaka, Kyle 11 Bethesda-Che 32-02.00 31-06.50
-- Allen, Justin 9 Georgetown P 30-00.00 ND
-- Wright, Owen 9 Georgetown P 30-00.00 ND
-- Ibe, Chimaoge 10 Georgetown P 32-10.00 ND
-- Winkler, Jason 12 Severna Park 34-04.00 FOUL
Flight 2
1 Rust-Tierney, Erin 12 Georgetown D 43-04.25 42-06.00 2.66
2 Palmer, Evan 10 Georgetown D 34-00.00 41-09.00 2.66
3 Awojoodu, Richie 12 Paint Branch 36-07.50 37-04.50 1
4 Ward, Ian 10 Georgetown D 36-00.00 37-00.50 2.66
5 Goy, Tyrek 9 Paint Branch 37-11.50 36-07.75 1
6 Grows, Corey 12 Paint Branch 32-08.50 36-03.00 1
7 Hall, Steven 12 Northern 33-05.50 34-08.50
8 Wilkerson, Shamir - Northern 31-08.00 34-06.25
-- Czerbniak, Igor 10 Richard Mont 35-01.50 ND
-- Foster, Marcus 12 Richard Mont 42-01.00 ND
-- Aidoo, Daniel 11 Richard Mont 34-11.00 ND
-- Williams, Mike 10 Northern 33-10.00 FOUL
Flight 3
1 Hatcher, Landrie 12 Mount Saint 46-00.00 43-06.25 3.33
2 Heyward, Chris 10 Mount Saint 41-00.00 41-08.00 3.33
3 Noel, Elijah 11 North Point 41-11.75 41-04.25 1.66
4 Cunningham, Connor 12 Loyola Blake 42-00.00 37-10.75
5 Dunmoodie, Darren 9 Mount Saint 37-07.25 3.33
6 Healey, Christian 11 North Point 38-10.00 36-05.50 1.66
7 Looney, Jeremiah 11 North Point 36-04.00 35-09.00 1.66
8 Azzaro, Matt 12 Loyola Blake 37-00.00 34-05.00
-- Tearney, William 12 Gaithersburg 38-00.00 ND
-- Small, Quinton 11 Gaithersburg 38-10.00 ND
-- Southlea, Devon 12 Gaithersburg 37-06.00 ND
-- Aroh, Declan 10 Loyola Blake 40-06.00 ND
Flight 4
1 Akono, Ali 12 St Josephs C 41-06.00 41-00.00 1.33
2 Stevens, Korey 10 Gilman 43-02.00 40-09.75 2
3 Davis, Jahmel 11 Old Mill Sen 40-09.00 39-01.00 0.66
4 Mayo, Alonzo 11 Gilman 42-05.00 37-06.00 2
5 McGloin, John 10 St Josephs C 37-06.00 36-08.00 1.33
6 Levine, Robert 9 Gilman 39-04.00 36-07.00 2
7 Hawkins, James 11 Old Mill Sen 36-06.50 0.66
8 Davis, Marcell 11 St Josephs C 38-00.00 35-04.00 1.33
9 Mitchell, Robert 10 Old Mill Sen 30-10.50 0.66
Flight 5
-- Watson, Moses 12 Linganore 39-08.00 ND
-- Nixon, Will 10 Linganore 30-00.00 ND
-- Onyeador, Jeffrey 10 C.H. Flowers 37-02.00 ND
-- Hinton, Kristopher 10 C.H. Flowers 38-06.00 ND
-- Sneed, Jayvon 11 Col. Zadok M 38-05.00 ND
Event 35 Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Carter, Lea 11 South River 8-06.00 8-00.00 5
1 Thompson, Caroline 11 South River 7-06.00 8-00.00 5
-- Doda, Liz 11 Mt de Sales 7-00.00 NH
-- Hayden, Margaret 12 Mt de Sales 6-06.00 NH
-- Jarvis, Emma 11 Linganore 6-06.00 NH
-- Schoener, Fionna 10 Severna Park 8-06.00 NH
-- Kozar, Loren 12 Linganore 8-08.00 NH
-- Putkowski, Alex 10 Severna Park 8-00.00 NH
Event 36 Boys Pole Vault Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Gram 11 Gilman 12-06.00 12-10.00 2.66
2 Ferrans, Justin 11 Loyola Blake 11-06.00 11-06.00
2 Essl, Will 11 Mount Saint 11-00.00 11-06.00 3.33
4 Reiterrer, Cory 11 Mount Saint 12-00.00 11-00.00 3.33
4 Miahly, Ryan 11 Mount Saint 11-00.00 11-00.00 3.33
6 Strickler, Collin 10 Severna Park 9-00.00 10-00.00
6 Paravano, Jonathan 10 Georgetown P 10-00.00
6 O'Malley, Kyle 12 Loyola Blake 11-06.00 10-00.00
9 Keating, Evan 12 Severna Park 9-06.00
10 Dellheim, Max 10 Gilman 9-06.00 8-06.00 2.66
10 Ambush, Matt 10 Gilman 9-06.00 8-06.00 2.66
-- Luecke, Ryan 11 Linganore 8-02.00 NH
-- Albornoz, Kyle 11 Loyola Blake 11-06.00 NH
-- Beiter, Hank 9 Linganore 7-00.00 NH
-- Stringer, Daniel 12 Severna Park 12-06.00 NH
-- Johnson, Kyle 11 Linganore 9-00.00 NH
Flight 2
-- Szwerc, Peter 11 Richard Mont NH
-- Ramesh, Natarajan 10 Richard Mont NH
-- Beck, Lucas 12 Bethesda-Che 10-00.00 NH
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·289538 views
|